|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 22:00 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska | 0 | 20:57 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk | 0 | 19:06 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka * | 0 | 22:00 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | 0 | 01:03 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | 0 | 02:54 | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
suma | 0 | 110:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 1 | 4 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | 0 | 18:45 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 2 | 05:24 | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | 0 | 16:36 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Patrycja Szymanowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | 0 | 22:00 | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 2 | 04:45 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | 1 | 03:15 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 0 | 17:15 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 110:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |